XCZLD 2017-2018

6. kolo, Konavle 2017

RASPIS UTRKE

Prijavljeni vozaci (114)

Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Na iducem startu placa dodatnih 10 kn.
Mjesto Startni broj Ime i Prezime Klub Bodovi Status Vrijeme Razlika
ZENE
1. 600 Karmen Škiljić BBK Pakoštane 250 Zavrsio 1:09:13
2. 615 Maja Ena Ljuba BK Faust Vrančić 200 Zavrsio 1:14:19 + 0:05:06
3. 628 Tanja Barišić BBK Orlov krug 160 Zavrsio 1:19:17 + 0:10:03
4. 601 Nikolina Samirić BK Aks 150 Zavrsio 1:20:50 + 0:11:36
5. 603 Tina Papić BK Kairos 140 Zavrsio 1:27:52 + 0:18:38
6. 613 Tanja Čondrić BK Konavle 130 Zavrsio 1:29:51 + 0:20:37
7. 607 Jelena Barešić BBK Pakoštane 120 Zavrsio 1:31:48 + 0:22:35
8. 626 Yvonne Richter Škiljić BBK Pakoštane 110 Zavrsio 1:46:38 + 0:37:24
9. 629 Tea Šarić BK Primošten 100 Zavrsio 1:48:17 + 0:39:03
610 Žana Živaljić BK Primošten DNF - - - -
604 Maja Morožin BBK Pakoštane DNF - - - -
623 Ema Žaja BK Primošten Prijavljen - - - -
U16
1. 2 Filip Markovina BBK Orlov krug 250 Zavrsio 1:08:49
2. 1 Petar Bašić BK Kamešnica 200 Zavrsio 1:08:56 + 0:00:07
3. 8 Boris Laco BK Kamešnica 160 Zavrsio 1:10:46 + 0:01:57
4. 9 Emir Rahimić BK Mostar 150 Zavrsio 1:17:32 + 0:08:43
5. 12 Luciano Brala BK Faust Vrančić 140 Zavrsio 1:20:55 + 0:12:06
6. 33 Petar Škiljić BBK Pakoštane 130 Zavrsio 1:40:22 + 0:31:33
7. 25 Luka Tadić-Šutra BK Kamešnica 120 Zavrsio 1:50:59 + 0:42:10
8. 32 Niko Odak BK Široki 110 Zavrsio 1:54:44 + 0:45:55
9. 3 Marko Talajić BK Metković 100 Zavrsio 2:44:00 + 1:35:10
16-20
1. 119 Ivan Širić BK Mostar 250 Zavrsio 1:04:48
2. 107 Kristijan Budimir BK Meridiana Kamen Team 200 Zavrsio 1:08:20 + 0:03:32
3. 133 Stefan Bajčeta Pljevlja XC Team 160 Zavrsio 1:09:41 + 0:04:52
4. 105 Roko Fržop BBK Orlov krug 150 Zavrsio 1:17:08 + 0:12:20
5. 104 Ivan Lalić BK Faust Vrančić 140 Zavrsio 1:20:04 + 0:15:15
6. 101 Matija Pavlović BBK Pakoštane 130 Zavrsio 1:21:18 + 0:16:29
7. 115 Mario Radnić BK Kamešnica 120 Zavrsio 1:31:24 + 0:26:36
8. 102 Matija Orlović BK Aks 110 Zavrsio 1:31:39 + 0:26:51
9. 112 Petar Spaić BK Mostar 100 Zavrsio 1:35:48 + 0:31:00
10. 124 Sanjin Memić BK Mostar 90 Zavrsio 2:15:10 + 1:10:21
117 Oliver Juričin BBK Pakoštane DNF - - - -
20-30
1. 204 Marko Pehar BK Adrion Oros 250 Zavrsio 1:10:26
2. 228 Davor Krezić Individual 200 Zavrsio 1:13:33 + 0:03:06
3. 214 Ivica Bašić BK Kamešnica 160 Zavrsio 1:17:01 + 0:06:34
4. 212 Ante Perica BK Aks 150 Zavrsio 1:21:18 + 0:10:51
5. 208 Josip Žitković BBK Pakoštane 140 Zavrsio 1:23:05 + 0:12:39
6. 242 Dominik Dragičević BBK Pakoštane 130 Zavrsio 1:27:14 + 0:16:47
7. 253 Filip Bolanča BK Primošten 120 Zavrsio 1:27:23 + 0:16:56
8. 257 Miloš Bodiroga BK Mostar 110 Zavrsio 1:38:30 + 0:28:03
9. 258 Rino Kos Individual 100 Zavrsio 1:44:12 + 0:33:45
10. 222 Pero Primorac BK Metković 90 Zavrsio 1:47:39 + 0:37:12
11. 206 Ante Tomić BBK Pakoštane 80 Zavrsio 2:05:58 + 0:55:31
219 Frane Iljadica BK Fortica DNF - - - -
256 Demir Mulić Individual Prijavljen - - - -
211 Mario Guteša BK Aks Prijavljen - - - -
30-40
1. 327 Goran Bošković BK Konavle 250 Zavrsio 1:11:11
2. 337 Toni Zorić BK Mostar 200 Zavrsio 1:12:57 + 0:01:46
3. 322 Adrian Bokarica BK Konavle 160 Zavrsio 1:13:31 + 0:02:19
4. 324 Ivan Kurtov BBK Pakoštane 150 Zavrsio 1:13:32 + 0:02:20
5. 302 Leo Baleta BK Aks 140 Zavrsio 1:13:37 + 0:02:25
6. 309 Jure Škiljić BBK Pakoštane 130 Zavrsio 1:13:43 + 0:02:32
7. 350 Dženis Čanjevac BBK Orlov krug 120 Zavrsio 1:15:22 + 0:04:11
8. 398 Ivan Cigić BK Široki 110 Zavrsio 1:17:48 + 0:06:36
9. 356 Marin Fantina BBK Pakoštane 100 Zavrsio 1:22:38 + 0:11:26
10. 330 Ante Bogdan BK Primošten 90 Zavrsio 1:23:44 + 0:12:32
11. 3303 Jurica Fuštin BK Primošten 80 Zavrsio 1:26:12 + 0:15:01
12. 308 Šime Baraba BK Posedarje 75 Zavrsio 1:27:06 + 0:15:55
13. 328 Damir Aljinović BBK Pakoštane 70 Zavrsio 1:27:26 + 0:16:14
14. 369 Josip Đula BK Kamešnica 65 Zavrsio 1:29:40 + 0:18:29
15. 373 Mario Matulović BK Kairos 60 Zavrsio 1:30:32 + 0:19:21
16. 375 Tomislav Bilać BK Aks 55 Zavrsio 1:31:45 + 0:20:34
17. 310 Jurica Drlje BK Adrion Oros 50 Zavrsio 1:31:54 + 0:20:42
18. 317 Ivica Babačić BK Primošten 45 Zavrsio 1:32:08 + 0:20:57
19. 357 Marin Radić BK Kairos 40 Zavrsio 1:32:24 + 0:21:12
20. 332 Joško Jurin BK Primošten 35 Zavrsio 1:32:30 + 0:21:18
21. 311 Melvin Barešić BBK Pakoštane 30 Zavrsio 1:32:36 + 0:21:24
22. 319 Andreas Dominiković BK Metković 25 Zavrsio 1:40:29 + 0:29:17
23. 333 Kristijan Miletić BK Aks 20 Zavrsio 1:48:48 + 0:37:36
24. 329 Marijan Šiljeg BK Adrion Oros 15 Zavrsio 1:50:47 + 0:39:36
25. 316 Blaž Nižić BK Primošten 10 Zavrsio 1:55:41 + 0:44:30
26. 312 Davor Morožin BBK Pakoštane Zavrsio 2:01:57 + 0:50:45
27. 318 Dalibor Talajić BK Metković Zavrsio 2:44:00 + 1:32:48
396 Boro Radić BK Adrion Oros DNF 1:59:32 - -
367 Toni Odak BK Široki DNF - - - -
379 Antonio Gulišija BK Kairos DNF - - - -
303 Nikola Svilan BK Kairos DNF - - - -
326 Marin Koštro Individual Prijavljen - - - -
323 Darijan Jović BK Metković Prijavljen - - - -
40-50
1. 401 Darijo Čondrić BK Konavle 250 Zavrsio 1:10:25
2. 422 Ivan Bašić BK Kamešnica 200 Zavrsio 1:10:34 + 0:00:08
3. 415 Joško Fržop BBK Orlov krug 160 Zavrsio 1:11:47 + 0:01:21
4. 417 Dragan Nevistić BK Kairos 150 Zavrsio 1:12:27 + 0:02:01
5. 469 Josip Pelajić BBK Orlov krug 140 Zavrsio 1:12:57 + 0:02:31
6. 458 Robert Buterin BK Posedarje 130 Zavrsio 1:22:45 + 0:12:19
7. 412 Grgo Franin Pečarica BBK Orlov krug 120 Zavrsio 1:23:04 + 0:12:39
8. 413 Mate Rajčić BK Krka - Skradin 110 Zavrsio 1:30:03 + 0:19:37
9. 407 Igor Stojanov BBK Pakoštane 100 Zavrsio 1:32:32 + 0:22:07
10. 471 Ivo Hanzijer BK Konavle 90 Zavrsio 1:32:43 + 0:22:17
11. 430 Oliver Bura BK Krka - Skradin 80 Zavrsio 1:47:22 + 0:36:56
12. 440 Matko Medak BK Metković 75 Zavrsio 1:53:58 + 0:43:32
13. 419 Denis Čala BK Faust Vrančić 70 Zavrsio 2:02:21 + 0:51:55
481 Dragomir Žaja BK Primošten DNF - - - -
447 Marko Barać BK Kairos DNF - - - -
410 Stipe Baranović-Ivina BK Fortica DNF - - - -
405 Siniša Radulović BBK Orlov krug DNF 0:37:43 - -
438 Gordan Periša BK Fortica DNF 0:58:51 - -
451 Žarko Perković BK Timun Prijavljen - - - -
454 Vjeko Juričin BBK Pakoštane Prijavljen - - - -
429 Viktor Giljević BK Metković Prijavljen - - - -
50+
1. 521 Dragutin Petković BK Konavle 250 Zavrsio 1:20:07
2. 508 Tomislav Zrilić BBK Pakoštane 200 Zavrsio 1:20:28 + 0:00:21
3. 532 Zoran Čosić BK Konavle 160 Zavrsio 1:20:29 + 0:00:21
4. 538 Zoran Perić BK Kairos 150 Zavrsio 1:25:06 + 0:04:59
5. 513 Denis Cvjetković BBK Faros 140 Zavrsio 1:30:06 + 0:09:59
6. 511 Saša Nikić BBK Faros 130 Zavrsio 1:32:09 + 0:12:01
7. 523 Ivan Čotić BK Metković 120 Zavrsio 1:51:03 + 0:30:55
8. 506 Daniel Josef Dujmović BK Primošten 110 Zavrsio 1:54:20 + 0:34:13
9. 529 Marko Mujan BK Konavle 100 Zavrsio 1:54:23 + 0:34:15
10. 501 Luka Jakovljević BBK Pakoštane 90 Zavrsio 2:00:29 + 0:40:21
11. 510 Srđa Uzelac BBK Faros 80 Zavrsio 2:12:13 + 0:52:06
505 Ivica Ivanović BBK Pakoštane DNF - - - -
509 Vibor Kos Individual DNF 1:59:44 - -
519 Dragan Peručić BK Konavle Prijavljen - - - -